Member Login
  • Ruby Armani

    2018 Listed Manawa Tu Itm ANZAC 1550 with Darryl Bradley aboard at Awapuni.
  • On The Rocks

    2018 Group 2 Electrolux Avondale Guineas with Jake Bayliss aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Savile Row

    2017 Listed Hallmark Stud Handicap with Leith Innes aboard at Ellerslie.
  • On The Rocks

    2017 Listed Trevor Eagle Memorial with Patrick Moloney aboard at Ellerslie.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 Queen Elizabeth Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Vengeur Masque

    2017 Group 3 bet365 Geelong Cup with Patrick Moloney aboard at Geelong.
  • Araldo Junior

    2017 Listed Pool Pro Queensland Cup with Michael Cahill aboard at Caloundra.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Group 1 Schweppes All Aged Stakes with Damien Oliver aboard at Royal Randwick.
  • Tribal Wisdom

    2017 Pluim Group Gosford Guineas with Christian Reith aboard.
  • Tivaci

    2017 Listed Kensington Stakes with Patrick Moloney aboard at Flemington.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 Sunshine Coast Guineas with Damian Browne aboard at Caloundra.
  • Mister Impatience

    2016 Group 2 Wellington Cup with Sam Spratt aboard at Trentham.
  • Flavigny

    2016 Listed WRC/Pope & Gray Contractors Thoroughbred Breeders Stakes with Mark Du Plessis aboard at Tauherenikau.
  • Tivaci

    2016 Group 3 CS Hayes Stakes with Craig Williams aboard at Flemington.
  • Yesterday's Songs

    2016 Listed Midfield Group Wangoom Handicap with James Winks aboard at Warrnambool

Australian News

SOME CHANGES FOR GALAXY GLEN

Galaxy Glen is our runner today when he runs at Geelong.

New Zealand News

SATURDAY 23 JUNE AT TAURANGA

One runner, course performer Sound Works (Not a Single Doubt)

Race With Ballymore

  • DALAKHANI x BELLACOM

  • DEEP FIELD X BERNARSINI

  • FALVELON x ONE DREAM

  • ROCK 'N' POP x NINA FROM PASADENA

Stable Runners - Australia

Sat 23 Jun - Flemington

R4.2018 Country Achiever Quinton Scott Handicap1:26pm2.Barthelona1400m (9) Lachlan King  61kg
R9.Grampians Region Handicap4:41pm8.Yesterday's Songs1100m (12) James Winks  54kg
 

Sun 24 Jun - Sportsbet-Ballarat

R2.Hertz Ballarat 3YO Maiden Plate12:40pm14.Diva Peron1600m (2) James Winks  56kg
R4.Mortimer Petroleum Maiden Plate1:40pm14.Lady Loft1400m (19) Brian Higgins  56.5kg
R6.Porter Plant BM64 Handicap2:50pm1.Potemkin1600m (12) Stephen M Brown  61kg
 

Tue 26 Jun - bet365 Geelong Synthetic

R2.Roderick Insurance Brokers 3YO Maiden Plate1:30pm6.Outback Warrior1200m (10) James Winks  58kg
R7.Shojun Concrete BM64 Handicap4:00pm2.Eagle Ridge1200m (15) Stephen M Brown  61kg
 

Stable Runners - New Zealand

Sat 23 Jun - Tauranga Racecourse

R8.GPS-IT PRECISION LAND MAPPING PREMIER4:22pm14.Sound Works1400m (11) Shaun McKay  54kg
 

Sun 24 Jun - Te Aroha

R8.DAVE, FRED & MICHAEL LAURICH 14003:04pm1.RELIABLE LAD1400m (10) Shafiq Rusof  58.5kg
R9.KARL DAVIS BAYLEYS REAL ESTATE 16003:39pm3.CAPTAIN RISKY1600m (8) Shaun McKay  58.5kg
R10.MLAADI LAURICH (YOUNG LAURICH'S) 16004:15pm1.Ali Baba1600m (4) Amber Sims  60kg